They have been imagining, researching, creating… with researchers for over 14 years!

Yann Nguema – Multimedia artist
Arnaud Doucet – Lighting and multimedia designer
Balthazar Daninos – Actor, director
Mickaël Chouquet – Actor, director
Rocio Berenguer – Transdisciplinary artist, director
Nicolas Ramond – Actor, director
Collectif Toast – Plastic artists
Céline Champinot  – Director and author (LA GALERIE)
Ezra – Musicien beatboxer (Organic Orchestra)
Robin Renucci – Director, actor and author (Les Tréteaux de France, CDN)
Alain Reynaud – Clown, musician and director (Les Nouveaux Nez – La Cascade, Pôle National Cirque – Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes)
Golnaz Behrouznia  – Plastic artist
Arnaud Chevalier – Actor and digital artist
Giuseppe Chico et Barbara Matijevic – Directors
Joséphine Chaffin – Author and director
Jean-François Matignon – Director
Thierry Collet – Magician, mentalist
LI-CAM – Author of science fiction
Marie Vauzelle, Author and director
Dorothée Zumstein, Author
Jacques Vincey, Director
Rachel Martin – Circassian artist
Bruno Thircuir – Director
Christelle Derré – Directing and scripting
Vincent Girault – Musical creation
Aymeric Castaing, Alexandre Coirier et Rémi Conejero – Image facilitators 
Guillaume Henrion – Videomaker
Mathieu Bablet – Comic book author
Stéphane Bonnard – Artistic director
Olivier Radisson – 
Mathieu Lorry-Dupuy – Scenographer
Hervé Cherblanc – Scenographer
Ezéquiel Garcia Romeu – Puppeteer
Frédéric Deslias 
– Director
Laura Couto Rosado
Designer
David-Alexandre Chanel – Developer, designer
Frédéric Ravatin – Scenographer
Antoni Rayzhekov
– Multimedia artist
Adrien Mondot – Art director, multimedia artist
Claire Bardainne – Art director, visual artist
Denis Charolles – Musician
Pauline de Chalendar – Visual artist
Annabelle Bonnéry – Choreographer and performer
François Deneulin – Scenographer
Joan Guillon – Musician
Matthieu Fays – Musician
Stéphane Babiaud – Musician
Valérie Legembre – Visual artist
Olivier Vallet – Actor
Pascal Baltazar – Composer, interdisciplinary artist
Aurélie Baltazar – Author, interdisciplinary artist
Léo Larroche – Actor, director
Cécile Coustillac – Actor
Clémence Gandillot – Actor
Daniel Danis – Author, director
Gianni Ravelli – Artist
Paolo Castagna – Artist
Ezra – Artistic director, beatboxer
Benjamin Kuperberg – Performer, 3D creator, designer
Thomas Pachoud – Graphic, multimedia and digital arts programmer
Martin Hermant – Developer freelance
Cyril Laurier – Scenographer
Roland Auzet – Composer
Laurie Golliet – Glovemaker
Michele Tadini – Composer, musician
Laurent Mulot – Visual artist
Magik Malik – Composer, musician
Lionel Palun – Electro-videographer
Virginie Salvanez – Graphic designer
Lucia Jeesun Lee – Korean artist
Sunghyun Cho – Korean artist
Yoojin Kim – Korean artist
Sobaek Oh – Korean artist
Julie Staebler – Musician
Clément Poma – Sculpteur
Carole Thibaut – Author, director
Danielle Martinigol – Author
Alexendros Mistriotis – Visual artist
Matt B – Visual artist
Serge Valletti – Author
Boris Gibé – Circus artist, director
Jeanne Mordoj – Director, performer
Joris Mathieu – Director, author, co-designer of scenic devices
Nicolas Boudier – Director of space: device designer, set designer, lighting designer and production photographer
Didier Ruiz – Director